SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 815 AED
(70 AED / m²)
Lease
2
1
40 m²
Chaloupky, Popůvky

bedroom2
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOriginal condition
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme k pronájmu nadstandardně zrekonstruovaný a kompletně vybavený byt 2+kk o rozloze 40m2 v Popůvkách, situovaný v přízemí rodinného domu a má sa...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Chaloupky, Popůvky
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Balareal

Dana Kovaříková