SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 633 AED
(65 AED / m²)
Lease
1
1
25 m²
Čeladná, Čeladná

bedroom1
flat25 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementYes
terraceYes

Description

Hledáte atypické bydlení v malebném prostředí Beskyd v domě se třemi terasami, zahradou a pohodovými sousedy?

V tom případě mám pro Vás rekonstruovan...

Gas
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Čeladná, Čeladná
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DĚLÁME REALITY SRDCEM s.r.o.

Michal Lesňák