SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 543 AED
(79 AED / m²)
Lease
2
1
70 m²
Lerchenfelder Gürtel, Ottakring

bedroom2
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut1437399/at/Vienna/lerchenfelder-g-rtel?utm_medium=affiliate&utm_source=list_globally...

furnished
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 74days

Localities

Lerchenfelder Gürtel, Ottakring
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere