SUPA24
Living room
Bedroom; natural light, wood floor
Living room
6 228 AED
(208 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
30 m²
Senefeldergasse, Favoriten

bedroomatypical
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut1538084/at/Vienna/senefeldergasse?affiliate_partner_id=113009&utm_content=Vienna&utm...

furnished
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Senefeldergasse, Favoriten
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere