SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
168 062 €
(1 283 € / m²)
Oferta
4
1
131 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

quarto4
plano131 m²
banheiros1
elevadorNão
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Sisli. Istanbul Sisli is a district located on the European side of Istanbul. It is one of the most populous and ...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 196dias
Atualizado: 1dias

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Marco Sayed