SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
413 972 €
(3 833 € / m²)
Oferta
3
1
108 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

quarto3
plano108 m²
banheiros1
elevadorSim
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Kagithane. Kagithane is a district located on the European side of Istanbul. It is a residential area with a mix ...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 216dias
Atualizado: 2dias

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Deniz Parlak