SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
106 590 €
(1 640 € / m²)
Oferta
3
1
65 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

quarto3
plano65 m²
banheiros1
elevadorSim
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Kagithane. Kagithane is a district located on the European side of Istanbul. It is a residential area with a mix ...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 220dias
Atualizado: 1dias

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Razan Al-masri