SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
132 184 €
(1 017 € / m²)
Oferta
3
2+
130 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

quarto3
plano130 m²
banheiros2+
elevadorSim
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Basaksehir. Basaksehir is a district located on the European side of Istanbul. It is considered a modern and well...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 226dias
Atualizado: 1dias

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Joud Al Moufti