SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
715 745 €
(2 995 € / m²)
Oferta
5
2+
239 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

quarto5
plano239 m²
banheiros2+
elevadorNão
estacionamentoSim
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Umraniye. Umraniye is a district located on the Asian side of Istanbul. It is located in the southeast of the cit...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 229dias
Atualizado: 1dias

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Teyyan Parlak