SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
570 000 €
(2 923 € / m²)
Oferta
4
2+
195 m²
Mahmutlar

quarto4
plano195 m²
banheiros2+
elevadorSim
estacionamentoSim
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

The apartment for sale is located in Mahmutlar. Mahmutlar is part of the region Alanya about 12 km east of Alanya's centre. Mahmutlar further belonged...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 467dias
Atualizado: 3dias

Localidades

Mahmutlar
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Joud Al Moufti