SUPA24
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
450 000 €
(15 000 € / m²)
Oferta
2
1
30 m²
Rue de Grenelle, Paris

quarto2
plano30 m²
banheiros1
elevadorNão
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

On the edge of the 6th and the 7th arrondissements, right next to the Lutétia and the Bon Marché, on the fourth floor by staircase of a beautiful old ...

Elétrico
Idade da oferta: 492dias
Atualizado: 492dias

Localidades

Rue de Grenelle, Paris
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Junot 6e