SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
1 896 000 €
(808 € / m²)
Oferta
4
1
2.346 m²
Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets

quarto4
plano217 m²
banheiros1
elevadorSim
estacionamentoSim
estadoNova construção
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

LES GETS, AN AUTHENTIC FAMILY FRIENDLY VILLAGE Nestled at an altitude of 1172 metres, in the heart of the Chablais massif, Les Gets is a natural, beau...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 349dias
Atualizado: 242dias

Localidades

Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

RE House

Elena Melnikova, REHOUSE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C