SUPA24
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
2 295 000 €
(32 786 € / m²)
Oferta
3
1
70 m²
La Croisette, Cannes

quarto3
plano70 m²
banheiros1
elevadorSim
estacionamentoNão
estadoNova construção
porãoNão
terraçoSim

Descrição

Discover this bright 3-room, 70 sqm crossing apartment, located on the 5th floor of a prestigious residence on the Croisette in Cannes. Offering a pan...

Gás
Idade da oferta: 493dias
Atualizado: 63dias

Localidades

La Croisette, Cannes
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Limandat Real Estate - Cannes