SUPA24
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
254 807 €
(5 926 € / m²)
Oferta
1
1
43 m²
Sandestin Blvd S 7501

quarto1
plano43 m²
banheiros1
elevadorNão
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

Located on the 16th floor of the sought-after Luau I building, this spacious 469 sqft updated studio offers a serene beachside escape with great east ...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 341dias
Atualizado: 81dias

Localidades

Sandestin Blvd S 7501
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

The Agency | Northwest Florida Beaches