SUPA24
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
Sala de estar
38 000 €
(1 000 € / m²)
Oferta
1
1
38 m²
شارع النصر

quarto1
plano38 m²
banheiros1
elevadorSim
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoSim

Descrição

Own your modern studio in a premium residential resort with full facilities and a prime location near the heart of Hurghada. Unit Details:• Type: Stud...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 3dias
Atualizado: 3dias

Localidades

شارع النصر
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

ElBedihy & Co Real estate and Legal Services