SUPA24
Outro
Outro
Outro
460 000 €
(7 077 € / m²)
Oferta
2
2+
65 m²
Δημοσθένη Μήτση, Λεμεσός

quarto2
plano65 m²
banheiros2+
elevadorNão
estacionamentoNão
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

For sale: Off-plan apartment located on the third floor of a modern, gated complex in the desirable Katholiki area. With an internal space of 65 m2, t...

Outro
Idade da oferta: 55dias
Atualizado: 25dias

Localidades

Δημοσθένη Μήτση, Λεμεσός
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home