SUPA24
360 000 €
(4 138 € / m²)
Oferta
2
2+
87 m²
Gladstonos, Agios Theodoros

quarto2
plano87 m²
banheiros2+
elevadorNão
estacionamentoSim
estadoOutro
porãoNão
terraçoNão

Descrição

For sale 2 bedroom ready-made apartments in a gated complex in Kato Paphos. Sea and mountain views from the windows. The complex has a communal swimmi...

mobiliado
Idade da oferta: 485dias
Atualizado: 485dias

Localidades

Gladstonos, Agios Theodoros
A localização é aproximada, não sabemos o endereço exato.

serviços cívicos

DOM Real Estate

DOM Real Estate