SUPA24
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
839 933 €
(7 304 € / mq)
Vendita
Atipico
1
115 mq
Place Centrale, Monthey

camera da lettoatypical
piatto115 mq
bagni1
sollevare
parcheggioNO
statoAltro
seminterratoNO
terrazzaNO

Descrizione

Ref : In a small recent PPE certified Minergie, discover this magnificent apartment located on the 3rd and top floor, benefiting from triple exposure ...

Altro
Età dell'offerta: 58giorni
Aggiornato: 23giorni

Località

Place Centrale, Monthey
La posizione è indicativa, non conosciamo l'indirizzo esatto.

Servizi civici

Swixim Vevey