SUPA24
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
Soggiorno
2 100 000 €
(6 863 € / mq)
Vendita
Atipico
1
306 mq
Calçada da Graça, Lisboa

camera da lettoatypical
piatto306 mq
bagni1
sollevareNO
parcheggioNO
statoAltro
seminterratoNO
terrazza

Descrizione

Apartment with lots of potential, 200m2 garden and unobstructed views on the hill of Graça, in the typical neighborhood of Graça. Currently with 7 roo...

Altro
Età dell'offerta: 93giorni
Aggiornato: 17giorni

Località

Calçada da Graça, Lisboa
La posizione è indicativa, non conosciamo l'indirizzo esatto.

Servizi civici

BARNES Portugal