GL
+0 km
Prodaja apartmani
10000+ rezultati
Od najnovijeg
Sječivo
Pločica
7
Cijena na upit
Prodaja
4
1
250 m²
Avenue Louis Auréglia, Monaco
In the prestigious Seaside Plaza residence, we present an exceptional four-bedroom luxury apartment offering a unique and expansive living experience. Through the elegant entrance hall, one enters a …
13
49 600 €
Prodaja
1
1
57 m²
ميدان شيري
lift
Garaža
Bazen
🏡 Studio – ORO BeachSize: 57 sqm – 5th Floor – Street ViewTotal Price: 3,909,345 EGP ≈ 62,000 €Cash Price (20% Discount): 3,127,476 EGP ≈ 49,600 €Payment Plans:10% Down Payment (390,935 EGP ≈ 6,200 €…
7
11 340 €
Prodaja
2
1
82 m²
ميدان شيري
lift
Garaža
Vrtovi
Bazen
27
36 886 €
Prodaja
2
1
90 m²
ميدان شيري
lift
Vrtovi
Bazen
Oro Beach Resort is a modern beachfront development in Hurghada on the Red Sea coast, designed as a fully serviced resort-style community combining residential living with hospitality-grade facilitie…
15
780 000 €
Prodaja
3
2+
100 m²
Rua das Amoreiras, Loulé
lift
Garaža
Klimatizacija
Vrtovi
Bazen
32
103 970 €
Prodaja
1
1
38 m²
Karanlık Bakkal Sokağı, Çukur Mahallesi
Internet
Taksim 360 Projesinin Yanında Eşsiz Yatırım Fırsatı ... Taksim 360 projesi hem Beyoğlu'nun hem İstanbul'un en büyük dönüşüm projelerinden biridir. Tarihi dokuyu koruyarak hayata geçirilen proje, ş…
7
33 630 €
Prodaja
2
1
75 m²
ميدان شيري
lift
Garaža
Vrtovi
Bazen
66
330 000 €
Prodaja
3
2+
55 m²
Rua da Atafona, Vila Nova de Gaia
Luxury 1-Bedroom Suite at Lurion Residences | Premium LifestyleGolden Hour Real Estate introduces a premier living experience at the Lurion Residences, marked by sophisticated architecture and refine…
12
69 400 €
Prodaja
4
2+
143 m²
طريق الغردقه الاسماعليه
lift
Internet
Vrtovi
Bazen
66
260 000 €
Prodaja
1
1
40 m²
Rua da Atafona, Vila Nova de Gaia
Luxury Studio at Lurion Residences | Modern EleganceGolden Hour Real Estate introduces a premier investment opportunity at the Lurion Residences. This T0 studio is a masterpiece of space optimization…
5
1 276 351 €
Prodaja
Atipično
1
77 m²
Sihlweidstrasse, Zürich