SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
85 500 €
(1 474 € / m²)
Venta
1
1
58 m²
Gençlik Mahallesi

dormitorio1
departamento58 m²
baños1
elevar
aparcamiento
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Brand-New Flats for Sale 1 km from the Coast in Muratpaşa Antalya
These flats are located in Yıldız neighborhood, one of the central and well-establis...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 12días
Actualizado: 1días

Localidades

Gençlik Mahallesi
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE