SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
464 396 €
(3 715 € / m²)
Venta
4
1
125 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

dormitorio4
departamento125 m²
baños1
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

The apartment for sale is located in Kadikoy. Kadikoy is a district located on the Asian side of Istanbul. It is a bustling and cosmopolitan area know...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 318días
Actualizado: 1días

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Teyyan Parlak