SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
618 335 €
(7 027 € / m²)
Venta
2
1
88 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

dormitorio2
departamento88 m²
baños1
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

The apartment for sale is located in Sisli. Istanbul Sisli is a district located on the European side of Istanbul. It is one of the most populous and ...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 319días
Actualizado: 1días

Localidades

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Teyyan Parlak