SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
87 000 €
(1 813 € / m²)
Venta
2
1
48 m²
Atatürk Caddesi

dormitorio2
departamento48 m²
baños1
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Located in Mahmutlar, one of Alanya’s most popular districts, this 1+1 apartment in a modern residential complex offers an excellent opportunity for b...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 144días
Actualizado: 144días

Localidades

Atatürk Caddesi
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

BEST HOUSE ALANYA