SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
4 553 548 €
(26 020 € / m²)
Venta
3
2+
175 m²
Bahnhofstrasse, Andermatt

dormitorio3
departamento175 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

The rugged Alpine landscape in which Yara lies informs the architectural design for this collection of spectacular residences and penthouses in Anderm...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 496días
Actualizado: 495días

Localidades

Bahnhofstrasse, Andermatt
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Baerz & Co Luxury Homes International