SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
254 251 €
(2 421 € / m²)
Venta
1
1
105 m²
Avenida Cobá, Tulum

dormitorio1
departamento105 m²
baños1
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Get to know this penthouse loft in one of the most notable projects in Tulum—Xalet. The project stands out for its over 20 amenities, prime location, ...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 163días
Actualizado: 151días

Localidades

Avenida Cobá, Tulum
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Kiin Realty