SUPA24
1 260 000 €
(12 990 € / m²)
Venta
2
2+
97 m²
Strada della Villette, Courmayeur

dormitorio2
departamento97 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Penthouse

In the cosy mountain village of Courmayeur, known for its abundance of restaurants and bars, atmospheric shopping area and challenging ski ...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 496días
Actualizado: 495días

Localidades

Strada della Villette, Courmayeur
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

BiancoNeve