SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
360 000 €
(1 369 € / m²)
Venta
5
2+
263 m²
Castiglione d'Orcia

dormitorio5
departamento263 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamiento
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terraza

Descripción

Sweeping views across the Val d’Orcia and the Rocca, single entrance, bright and spacious interiors, garage, for sale in Castiglione d’Orcia. Set with...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 3días
Actualizado: 3días

Localidades

Castiglione d'Orcia
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Realpoint property Ltd.

Realpoint Property