SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
999 000 €
(11 893 € / m²)
Venta
3
1
84 m²
Avenue de Wagram, Paris

dormitorio3
departamento84 m²
baños1
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Located on rue Jouffroy d'Abbans near Avenue de Villiers, this 84.23 m² Carrez apartment is situated on the 2nd floor with an elevator in a recent hig...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 1días
Actualizado: 1días

Localidades

Avenue de Wagram, Paris
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

HUGO FERRE IMMOBILIER