SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
1 640 000 €
(10 000 € / m²)
Venta
2
1
164 m²
Cité Hittorf, Paris

dormitorio2
departamento164 m²
baños1
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Casavo offers for sale these premises of 164.0 m² located in Cité Hittorf in the 10th arrondissement of Paris.This property, ideally situated in the h...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 1días
Actualizado: 1días

Localidades

Cité Hittorf, Paris
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

CASAVO MANAGEMENT FRANCE