SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
1 590 000 €
(29 444 € / m²)
Venta
2
1
54 m²
Jetée Albert-Edouard Nord, Cannes

dormitorio2
departamento54 m²
baños1
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terraza

Descripción

For sale - Exceptional apartment on the famous Croisette in Cannes. Located on a high floor, this magnificent 2 rooms of 54 m² offers a breathtaking v...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 53días
Actualizado: 53días

Localidades

Jetée Albert-Edouard Nord, Cannes
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Limandat Real Estate - Cannes