SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
4 094 368 €
(18 197 € / m²)
Venta
Atípico
2+
225 m²
Hoolei Circle

dormitorioatypical
departamento225 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

First time offered for sale since the original developer offering. Villa 63-5 is without a doubt one of the best locations in Ho'olei. Positioned on t...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 5días
Actualizado: 5días

Localidades

Hoolei Circle
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Coldwell Banker Island Properties