SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
4 585 780 €
(18 794 € / m²)
Venta
6+
2+
244 m²
West 19th Street

dormitorio6+
departamento244 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

First day of tours is Wednesday, April 1st.Current tenant paying $24,500 per month until June 30th, 2026. Please request to show with 24 hours notice....

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 56días
Actualizado: 55días

Localidades

West 19th Street
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

The Corcoran Group