SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
405 000 €
(1 919 € / m²)
Venta
3
2+
211 m²
Calle Geranios, Mijas

dormitorio3
departamento211 m²
baños2+
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Located just 15 minutes from Marbella and 20 minutes from Málaga airport, this exceptional residential complex in Mijas Costa offers brand new apartme...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 60días
Actualizado: 30días

Localidades

Calle Geranios, Mijas
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home