SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
381 000 €
(4 281 € / m²)
Venta
2
1
89 m²
Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia

dormitorio2
departamento89 m²
baños1
elevarNo
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

Ground floor flat with private garden of 128 m2 in Denia. A location in the heart of nature, with views of the Montgó massif, enjoying all the service...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 56días
Actualizado: 28días

Localidades

Avinguda d'Alacant, Dénia
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home