SUPA24
Salón
Salón
Salón
64 000 €
(464 € / m²)
Venta
4
2+
138 m²
Street 7

dormitorio4
departamento138 m²
baños2+
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

✨ Exclusive Apartment for Sale – Noor City, Al Ahyaa (New Hurghada) 🌴🌊Discover your dream home in Noor City, located in the vibrant Al Ahyaa area be...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 4días
Actualizado: 4días

Localidades

Street 7
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Abtal Hurghada Developer (Construction Company)