SUPA24
Otro
Otro
Otro
840 000 €
(6 364 € / m²)
Venta
3
2+
132 m²
Patron, Germasogeia

dormitorio3
departamento132 m²
baños2+
elevar
aparcamientoNo
estadoOtro
sótanoNo
terrazaNo

Descripción

This boutique residential development offers a unique opportunity to experience exclusivity, modern comfort, and refined living in one of Limassol’s m...

Otro
Antigüedad de la oferta: 332días
Actualizado: 332días

Localidades

Patron, Germasogeia
La ubicación es aproximada, no sabemos la dirección exacta.

Servicios cívicos

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses