SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 586 €
(53 € / m²)
Lease
1
1
30 m²
Im Struppen, Zürich

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wir vermieten per 16. Juni 2026 diese 1-Zimmerwohnung.- Wohn- und Schlafraum- Küche- Bad - Korridor - Balkon- Keller- Waschküche zur Mitbenu...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Im Struppen, Zürich
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Peter Halter AG