SUPA24
5 364 €
(62 € / m²)
Lease
2
1
86 m²
Scheideggstrasse, Zürich

bedroom2
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This spacious and tastefully furnished 2 bedroom apartment offers plenty of space and ensures maximum comfort of living. Each of the two separate bedr...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate kitchenShower cubicleBathSeparate toiletOpen living spaceFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 284days
Updated: 136days

Localities

Scheideggstrasse, Zürich
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

UrbanHome