SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 613 €
(50 € / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
52 m²
Am Stadtrand, Dübendorf

bedroomatypical
flat52 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wohnen in der Skyline - Sorrento Hochhaus Leben auf einem neuen Level: Helle, moderne Wohnung im Sorrento Hochhaus mit top Ausstattung und spektakulär...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceHigh ceilingsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Am Stadtrand, Dübendorf
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Privera AG