SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
7 280 €
(73 € / m²)
Lease
6+
1
100 m²
Calle de la Concepción Jerónima, Madrid

bedroom6+
flat100 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut1586885/es/Madrid/calle-de-concepci-n-jer-nima?utm_source=list_globally&affiliate_pa...

furnished
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Calle de la Concepción Jerónima, Madrid
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere