SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 200 €
(75 € / m²)
Lease
2
2+
69 m²
Avinguda de València, Calp

bedroom2
flat69 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Long-term apartment for rent, available from 15 September, located in a well-maintained gated residential complex with controlled access and concierge...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Avinguda de València, Calp
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Evolution