SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 053 €
(51 € / m²)
Lease
2
1
60 m²
Carrer de València, Barcelona

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut1204609/es/Barcelona/carrer-de-val-ncia?affiliate_partner_id=113009&utm_content=Barc...

furnished
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 74days

Localities

Carrer de València, Barcelona
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere