SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
880 €
(126 € / m²)
Lease
1
1
7 m²
Piazza dei Ciompi, Firenze

bedroom1
flat7 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut900817/it/Florence/piazza-dei-ciompi?utm_medium=affiliate&utm_source=list_globally&a...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Piazza dei Ciompi, Firenze
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere