SUPA24
House and surroundings
Living room
Living room
381 941 €
(2 728 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
140 m²
Cambridge Road, Kill Devil Hills

bedroom3
flat140 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

This light filled rare end unit is packed with recent upgrades and ready for you to enjoy! In 2022, the entire home was refreshed with all-new Pergo w...

Other
Age of the offer: 295days
Updated: 65days

Localities

Cambridge Road, Kill Devil Hills
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Outer Banks Realty Group