List of offers
8
8
8
113 193 €
(1 011 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
112 m²
Dennis
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
112 m²
bathrooms
unit description:
a rare opportunity to own a luxurious 112 sqm unit featuring 2 bedrooms and a spacious living area. with a breathtaking direct vie...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Own parking
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
A - Extremely economical
building type:
Aerated concrete
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
305days
Updated:
304days
Report ad
Localities
Dennis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.