SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 610 522 €
(28 053 € / m²)
Sale
1
2+
200 m²
5th Avenue

bedroom1
flat200 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This spectacular three-bedroom residence boasts sweeping views of Manhattan skyline landmarks, including the Chrysler Building, from south, east, and ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceWooden floorBathHigh ceilings

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 492days

Localities

5th Avenue
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Corcoran Sunshine Marketing Group