SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
273 208 €
(2 653 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
103 m²
Cerromar Lane

bedroom3
flat103 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION - PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE!! Stunning FIRST FLOOR, CORNER UNIT with over $30,000 in upgrades, just steps from the commu...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorViewKitchen appliancesSmart devicesWooden floorPavementAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Cerromar Lane
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE