SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
832 504 €
(4 359 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
191 m²
Masters Boulevard

bedroomatypical
flat191 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WATERFRONT Bay Hill condo with deeded boat slip & lift! 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2056 sq ft, this...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Masters Boulevard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Realty