SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 273 297 €
(10 352 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
123 m²
Broadway

bedroom6+
flat123 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience elevated living at The Destination, Astoria's boutique collection of modern condominiums where refined design meets comfort and light.This ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewWooden floorOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesBathShower cubicleWashing machineSmart devicesHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Broadway
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Corcoran Group